Melanie Zanetti

Known For
Acting

Popular
33.741

Birthday
1985-03-20

Place of Birth
Sydney - Australia

Also Known As

  • Mel Zanetti
  • メラニー・サネッティ

Melanie Zanetti

Biography

Melanie Zanetti is an Australian film and television actress. She holds a BA in Acting from the University of Southern Queensland, Toowoomba, Australia.