Kate del Castillo

Known For
Acting

Popular
12.85

Birthday
1972-10-23

Place of Birth
Mexico City, Mexico

Also Known As

  • Kate del Castillo Negrete Trillo
  • Κέιτ ντελ Καστίγιο
  • ケイト・デル・カスティーリョ