Angélica Vale

Known For
Acting

Popular
6.435

Birthday
1975-11-11

Place of Birth
Mexico City, Mexico

Also Known As

  • Angelica Vale
  • Angélica María Vale Hartman

Angélica Vale

Biography

Angélica Vale is a Mexican-American stage, film and television actress and comedienne.